SFP

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470
   Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC, 1470 nm
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1490
   Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC, 1490 nm
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1510
   Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC, 1510 nm
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1530
   Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC, 1530 nm
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1550
   Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC, 1550 nm
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1570
   Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC, 1570 nm
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1590
   Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC, 1590 nm
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1610
   Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC, 1610 nm
Cisco DWDM-SFP-3033
   1000BASE-DWDM 1530.33 nm SFP (100-GHz ITU grid)
Cisco DWDM-SFP-3112
   1000BASE-DWDM 1531.12 nm SFP (100-GHz ITU grid)
Cisco DWDM-SFP-3190
   1000BASE-DWDM 1531.90 nm SFP (100-GHz ITU grid)
Cisco DWDM-SFP-3268
   1000BASE-DWDM 1532.68 nm SFP (100-GHz ITU grid)
Cisco DWDM-SFP-3346
   1000BASE-DWDM 1533.47 nm SFP (100-GHz ITU grid)
Cisco DWDM-SFP-3425
   1000BASE-DWDM 1534.25 nm SFP (100-GHz ITU grid)
Cisco DWDM-SFP-3504
   1000BASE-DWDM 1535.04 nm SFP (100-GHz ITU grid)