SFP

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Fujitsu FC95700020
   OC-3, SR–1/IR–1, 1310 nm, single-mode fiber (SMF), 15km SFP Module (I-TEMP)
Fujitsu FC95700030
   OC-3, LR–1, 1310 nm, SMF, 40 km SFP module (I-TEMP)
Fujitsu FC95700038
   OC-3 LR-1 U Single-Fiber SFP
Fujitsu FC95700039
   OC-3 LR-1 D Single-Fiber SFP
Fujitsu FC95700040
   OC-3, LR-2, 1550 nm, SMF, 80 km SFP module (I-TEMP)
Fujitsu FC95700050
   OC-12, SR-1/IR-1, 1310 nm, SMF, 15 km SFP module (I-TEMP)
Fujitsu FC95700058
   OC-12 IR-1 U Single-Fiber SFP
Fujitsu FC95700059
   OC-12 IR-1 D Single-Fiber SFP
Fujitsu FC95700060
   OC-12, LR-1, 1310 nm, SMF, 40 km SFP module (I-TEMP)
Fujitsu FC95700068
   OC-12 LR-1 U Single-Fiber SFP
Fujitsu FC95700069
   OC-12 LR-1 D Single-Fiber SFP
Fujitsu FC95700070
   OC-12, LR-2, 1550 nm, SMF, 80 km SFP module (I-TEMP)
Fujitsu FC95700080
   OC-48, SR-1, 1310 nm, SMF, 2 km SFP module (C-TEMP)
Fujitsu FC95700100
   OC-48, LR-1, 1310 nm, SMF, 40 km SFP module (C-TEMP)
Fujitsu FC95700120
   OC-48, SR-1, 1310 nm, SMF, 2 km SFP module (I-TEMP)