SFP

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Telco BTI-MGBIC-GEX-LC
   1 port 1000BaseX single-mode SFP transceiver (1550nm), Connector: LC, with digital diagnostics, Dist
Telco BTI-MGBIC-GTX
   1 port 1000BaseT copper SFP transceiver, Connector: RJ-45, Distance: 100m
Telco BTI-SFP-FEX-LC
   1 port 100BaseEX Single Mode SFP transceiver (1310nm), Connector LC, with digital diagnostics, Dista
Telco BTI-SFP-FMM-LC
   100Base-SX Multi Mode SFP transceiver (1310nm), Connector LC,Distance: 2Km.
Telco BTI-SFP-FMM-LC
   1 port 100BaseSX Multi Mode SFP transceiver (1310nm), Connector LC,Distance: 2Km.
Telco BTI-SFP-FSM-LC
   100Base-LX Single Mode SFP transceiver (1310nm), Connector LC, Distance: 15Km. (Can be used for OC-
Telco BTI-SFP-FSM-LC
   1 port 100BaseLX Single Mode SFP transceiver (1310nm), Connector LC, Distance: 15Km. (Can be used fo
Telco CWDM SFP 1470
   SFP, CWDM, 1470NM, 80KM
Telco CWDM SFP 1490
   SFP, CWDM, 1490NM, 80KM
Telco CWDM SFP 1510
   SFP, CWDM, 1510NM, 80KM
Telco CWDM SFP 1530
   SFP, CWDM, 1530NM, 80KM
Telco CWDM SFP 1530
   SFP, CWDM, 1550NM, 80KM
Telco CWDM SFP 1570
   SFP, CWDM, 1570NM, 80KM
Telco CWDM SFP 1590
   SFP, CWDM, 1590NM, 80KM
Telco CWDM SFP 1610
   SFP, CWDM, 1610NM, 80KM