SFP

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Telco MGBIC-GLX-DD-LC
   1 port 1000BaseLX Single Mode SFP transceiver (1310nm), Digital Diagnostics, Connector: LC, Distanc
Telco MGBIC-GSX-DD-LC
   1 port 1000BaseSX Multi Mode SFP transceiver (850nm), digital diagnostics, Connector: Dual LC, Dist
Telco MGBIC-GZX-DD-LC
   1 port 1000BaseZX single-mode SFP transceiver (1550nm), digital diagnostics Connector: LC, Distance:
Telco SFP-FBD20L-31/55S
   SFP Bi-directional transceiver 100Mbps (Tx=1310nm, Rx=1550nm), for single fiber, both ends usage. Ad
Telco SFP-FBD20L-55/31S
   SFP Bi-directional transceiver 100 Mbps (Tx=1550nm, Rx=1310nm), for single fiber, both ends usage. A
Telco SFP-GBD10L-31/49S
   SFP Bi-directional 1.25Gbps transceiver (Tx=1310nm, Rx=1490nm), for single fiber connectivity, Conne
Telco SFP-GBD10L-31/55S
   SFP Bi-directional 1.25Gbps transceiver (Tx=1310nm, Rx=1550nm), for single fiber connectivity, Conne
Telco SFP-GBD10L-49/31S
   SFP Bi-directional 1.25Gbps transceiver (Tx=1490nm, Rx=1310nm), for single fiber connectivity, Conne
Telco SFP-GBD10L-55/31S
   SFP Bi-directional 1.25Gbps transceiver (Tx=1550nm, Rx=1310nm), for single fiber connectivity, Conne