Telco BTI-SFP-FEX-LC

Telco BTI-SFP-FEX-LC
Brand: Menara
Product Code: AEX1P0T-1310
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

1 port 100BaseEX Single Mode SFP transceiver (1310nm), Connector LC, with digital diagnostics, Distance: 40Km.

Specifications
Bitrate 100Mb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature 0C to 70C
Protocol 100M Ethernet
Reach 40km
Standard 100Base-EX
Type SFP
Wavelength 1310nm