Telco CWDM SFP 1510

Telco CWDM SFP 1510
Brand: Menara
Product Code: AZX0P0T-CW51
Availability: In Stock
Qty:  

SFP, CWDM, 1510NM, 80KM

Specifications
Bitrate 1.25Gb/s
Fiber Type Singlemode
Operating Temperature 0C to 70C
Protocol 1G Ethernet
Reach 80km
Standard 1000BASE-ZX
Type SFP
Wavelength CWDM